Acineta superba (Orquideas del Valle)

 


Angraecum magdalenae x Angraecum scottianum (Marcel Lecoufle)


Angraecum sesquipedale (Jöel Jacq)


Angulocaste Beaumont (Eric Young Foundation)


Ansellia africana (Les Jardins du Luxembourg - Sénat) (Specimen)


Ascocenda Motes Goldpiece '24ct' (Motes Orchids)


Baptistonia echinata (SSO - Groupe de Romandie)


Brassada Mivada 'Rafa' (La Canopee)

   


Brassocattleya Makai 'Mayuni' (La Cour Des Orchidees)


Brassocattleya Pastoral 'Innocence' ( Association des Amis du Jardin Botanique de Strasbourg)


Brassolaeliocattleya Kawale Gem 'Xin Xin' (Taiwan Pavillon)


Brassolaeliocattleya Sanyang Ruby 'Crowned Dragon' (Sun Moon)


Bulbophyllum sulawesi (Orchideen Kopf) (two/duas)


Calanthe rubens (Christiansen Orchideen)


Calanthe sieboldii 'Wössen' AM/RHS (Glanz Wössner Orchideen)


Coelogyne cristata 'Wössen' (Glanz Wössner Orchideen)


Coelogyne lawrenceana (Orchideen Kopf)


Colmanara Jungle Monarch (Vacherot & Lecoufle)


Cymbidium Ann Wilson 'Dusky Maïden' (Eric Young Foundation)


Cymbidium insigne (Bournemouth Orchid Society)


Cymbidium Memoria Amelia Earhard (Glanz Wössner Orchideen)


Cymbidium Sierra (Knop)


Cypripedium formosanum (Bournemouth Orchid Society)


Dendrobium Kasem White X Dendrobium Udom White (Singapour National Park)


Dendrobium mohlianum (Glanz Wössner Orchideen)


Dendrobium Snow Man X Den. delicatum (Marcel Lecoufle)


Dendrobium Spring Dream (Orchid Society Great Britain)


Dendrobium x delicatum 'Wisley' Royal Horticultural Society (RHS)


Dendrochilum magnum (South Africa Orchids Society)


Disa African Sun x D. Diores 'Sidmar Pink' (South Africa Orchids Society)


Doritaenopsis Sogo Beach 'Niep' (Orchideen Lucke/Aranda/Floralia)


Dracula amaliae (Akerne Orchids)


Encyclia garciana (Amis du Jardin Bot Strasbourg)


Epidendrum cooperianum (Christiansen Orchideen)


Epidendrum coriifolium (Christiansen Orchideen)


Epidendrum stamfordianum (Les Jardins du Luxembourg - Sénat)


Epidendrum Twinkle Valley 'Crown' (M. Hirota)


Eulophia guineensis (Bournemouth Orchid Society)


Gastrorchis tuberculosa(Amazone)


Laeliocattleya Culminant 'La Tuilerie' (Vacherot & Lecoufle)


Laeliocattleya El Cerrito (Vacherot & Lecoufle)


Laeliocattleya Iparo (Vacherot & Lecoufle)


Laeliocattleya Mem Robert Strait 'Blue Hawai' (Robert Fuchs Orchids)


Laeliocattleya Pomme d' Or (Christiansen Orchideen)


Lemboglossum bictoniense (Les Jardins du Luxembourg - Sénat)


Lycaste Alan Salzman (Nagoya International Orchid Show - Secretariat)


Lycaste aromatica (Orchid Society Great Britain)


Lycaste skinneri alba (Christiansen Orchideen)



Masdevallia ignea (Bournemouth Orchid Society)





Masdevallia kimballiana (Akerne Orchids)





Maxillaria sanderiana
(Orchid Society Great Britain)








volta
back
continua
continues